Annbank United

Have Played in
Conference A, South Challenge Cup, West of Scotland Football League
Seasons as a WOSFL Club
2020/21
Home

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticleMatch Day
Neilston vs Petershill
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Vale of Leven vs Kilsyth Rangers
Millburn Park
-
Wishaw vs Glasgow Perthshire
Beltane Park
-
Lanark United vs St Anthony's
Moor Park
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Vale of Clyde
Winton Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs St. Anthony's
Keppoch Park
-
Petershill vs Kilsyth Rangers
New Petershill Park
-
St. Roch’s vs East Kilbride Thistle
James McGrory Park
-
Vale of Leven vs Neilston
Millburn Park
-
Wishaw vs Lanark United
Beltane Park
-
Yoker Athletic vs Larkhall Thistle
Holm Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Drumchapel United
Gasworks Park
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Drumchapel United
Winton Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs Neilston
Keppoch Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs East Kilbride Thistle
Gasworks Park
-
Wishaw vs Vale of Clyde
Beltane Park
-
St. Roch’s vs St Anthony's
James McGrory Park
-
East Kilbride Thistle vs Vale of Leven
Showpark
-
Drumchapel United vs Glasgow Perthshire
Donald Dewar Centre
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs Yoker Athletic
Duncansfield Park
-
Lanark United vs St. Roch's
Moor Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Petershill
Gasworks Park
-
Neilston vs Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
St. Anthony’s vs Wishaw
McKenna Park
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs East Kilbride Thistle
Winton Park
-
Drumchapel United vs Kilsyth Rangers
Donald Dewar Centre
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs Yoker Athletic
Keppoch Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs St. Roch's
Gasworks Park
-
Neilston vs St. Anthony's
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Vale of Leven vs Lanark United
Millburn Park
-
Wishaw vs Petershill
Beltane Park
-
Whitletts Victoria vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Irvine Victoria vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
-
Maryhill vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Whitletts Victoria vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Maybole Juniors vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
-
Girvan vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
Johnstone Burgh vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
-
Drumchapel United vs Petershill
Donald Dewar Centre
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs East Kilbride Thistle
Keppoch Park
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs St. Anthony's
Duncansfield Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Lanark United
Gasworks Park
-
St. Roch’s vs Vale of Clyde
James McGrory Park
-
Vale of Leven vs Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Millburn Park
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Kilsyth Rangers
Winton Park
-
East Kilbride Thistle vs Wishaw
Showpark
-
Lanark United vs Glasgow Perthshire
Moor Park
-
Neilston vs St. Roch's
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
St. Anthony’s vs Larkhall Thistle
McKenna Park
-
Vale of Clyde vs Vale of Leven
Fullarton Park
-
Yoker Athletic vs Drumchapel United
Holm Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
1
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Winton Park
1
Greenock Juniors vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
1
Kilwinning Rangers vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
1
Ashfield vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
1
Vale of Clyde vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
1
Cambuslang Rangers vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
1
Arthurlie vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
1
Forth Wanderers vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
1
Girvan vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
BSC Glasgow vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
1
Maryhill vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
1
Campbeltown Pupils vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
1
Pollok vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
1
Cumnock Juniors vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
1
Auchinleck Talbot vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
1
Irvine Meadow XI vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
1
Lanark United vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Moor Park
1
Darvel vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
1
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
1
Harthill Royal vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
1
Benburb vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
1
Ardeer Thistle vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
1
Hurlford United vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
1
Cumbernauld United vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
1
Largs Thistle vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
1
Renfrew vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
New Western Park
1
Petershill vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
1
East Kilbride Thistle vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
1
Irvine Victoria vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
1
Newmains United vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
1
Saltcoats Victoria vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
1
Dalry Thistle vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
1
Finnart vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
Greenfield Park
2
Wishaw vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
2
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
2
Glasgow United vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
2
Maybole Juniors vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
2
Craigmark Burntonians vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Station Park
2
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
2
Harthill Royal vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
10
Clydebank vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
2
Glenafton Athletic vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
2
Johnstone Burgh vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
2
St. Roch’s vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
2
Glasgow Perthshire vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
2
Drumchapel United vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Donald Dewar Centre
2
Royal Albert vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
2
St. Cadoc’s vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
2
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
2
Thorniewood United vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
2
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
2
Glasgow University vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
2
Bellshill Athletic vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
2
Larkhall Thistle vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
2
Blantyre Victoria vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
2
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
2
Whitletts Victoria vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
2
Vale of Leven vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
2
Gartcairn vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
MTC Park
2
Kello Rovers vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
2
Beith Juniors vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
2
Rossvale vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
2
Kilsyth Rangers vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
2
Bonnyton Thistle vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
2
Troon vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
2
Shotts Bon Accord vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
2
Harmony Row vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
3
Cambuslang Rangers vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
3
Bellshill Athletic vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
3
Irvine Victoria vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
3
Muirkirk Juniors vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
3
Maryhill vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
3
Vale of Clyde vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
3
Benburb vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
2
Dalry Thistle vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
3
Girvan vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
3
Newmains United vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
3
Glenvale F.C. vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
3
Auchinleck Talbot vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
3
Ardeer Thistle vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
3
St. Anthony’s vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
3
Arthurlie vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
3
Neilston vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
3
Kilwinning Rangers vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
3
Pollok vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
3
Greenock Juniors vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
3
Carluke Rovers vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
3
Finnart vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
3
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
3
Irvine Meadow XI vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
3
Lanark United vs WishawConference C2021/22
Moor Park
3
Cumnock Juniors vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
3
Campbeltown Pupils vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
3
Yoker Athletic vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Holm Park
3
Largs Thistle vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
3
Petershill vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
3
Saltcoats Victoria vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
3
Renfrew vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
New Western Park
3
Hurlford United vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
3
Darvel vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
3
East Kilbride Thistle vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
K Park
3
Royal Albert vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
4
St. Peter’s vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
New Western Park
4
Glasgow Perthshire vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
4
Blantyre Victoria vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
4
Rossvale vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
4
Maybole Juniors vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
4
Johnstone Burgh vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
4
St. Cadoc’s vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
4
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
4
Troon vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
4
Glasgow United vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
4
Cumbernauld United vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
4
Glenafton Athletic vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
4
Kilsyth Athletic vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
4
St. Roch’s vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
4
Shotts Bon Accord vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
4
Wishaw vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
4
Rutherglen Glencairn vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
4
Craigmark Burntonians vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Station Park
4
Harthill Royal vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
-
Bonnyton Thistle vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
4
Vale of Leven vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
4
Clydebank vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
4
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Winton Park
4
Glasgow University vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
4
Ashfield vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
4
Beith Juniors vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
4
Forth Wanderers vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
4
Port Glasgow Juniors vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
4
Kilsyth Rangers vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
4
Thorniewood United vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
4
Larkhall Thistle vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
4
Kello Rovers vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
4
Whitletts Victoria vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
4
Harmony Row vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Sir Alex Ferguson Park
4
Yoker Athletic vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Holm Park
5
Kilsyth Athletic vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
5
Ardeer Thistle vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
5
Pollok vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
5
Gartcairn vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
MTC Park
5
Kilwinning Rangers vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
5
St. Anthony’s vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
5
Drumchapel United vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Donald Dewar Centre
5
Darvel vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
5
Petershill vs WishawConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
5
Harthill Royal vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
5
Saltcoats Victoria vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
5
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
5
Largs Thistle vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
5
Irvine Meadow XI vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
5
Glenvale F.C. vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
5
Newmains United vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
5
Dalry Thistle vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
5
Renfrew vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
New Western Park
5
Hurlford United vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
5
Carluke Rovers vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
5
Benburb vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
5
Neilston vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
5
Girvan vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
5
Finnart vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
5
Troon vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
5
Lanark United vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Moor Park
5
Muirkirk Juniors vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
5
Greenock Juniors vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
5
Johnstone Burgh vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
5
East Kilbride Thistle vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
KG Stadium, Showpark
5
Bellshill Athletic vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
5
Irvine Victoria vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
5
Maryhill vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
5
Auchinleck Talbot vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
5
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
5
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Forth WanderersStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
-
St. Cadoc’s vs Kilsyth AthleticStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Glenvale vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
-
Gartcairn vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
MTC Park
6
Thorniewood United vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
6
Glenafton Athletic vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
6
Blantyre Victoria vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
6
Wishaw vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
6
Hurlford United vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
6
Royal Albert vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
6
Petershill vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
6
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
6
Vale of Clyde vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
11
Finnart vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
Greenfield Park
9
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
6
Bellshill Athletic vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
6
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
6
Craigmark Burntonians vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Station Park
6
Kilwinning Rangers vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
6
Kilsyth Rangers vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
6
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
6
Kello Rovers vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
6
St. Roch’s vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
11
Troon vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
6
Auchinleck Talbot vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
6
Maryhill vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
6
Glasgow Perthshire vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
6
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
6
Whitletts Victoria vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
16
Carluke Rovers vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
6
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
7
Bonnyton Thistle vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
7
Glasgow Perthshire vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
7
Rossvale vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
7
Vale of Leven vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
7
Whitletts Victoria vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
7
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
7
Harmony Row vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
7
Ashfield vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Lochburn Park
7
Craigmark Burntonians vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Station Park
7
Arthurlie vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
7
Glenafton Athletic vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
7
Glasgow United vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
7
Cambuslang Rangers vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
7
Glasgow University vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
7
Cumnock Juniors vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
7
Vale of Clyde vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
7
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Winton Park
7
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
7
Forth Wanderers vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
7
Campbeltown Pupils vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
7
Cumbernauld United vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
7
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
7
St. Roch’s vs PetershillConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
7
Thorniewood United vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
7
Blantyre Victoria vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
7
Wishaw vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
7
BSC Glasgow vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
7
Maybole Juniors vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
7
Clydebank vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
7
St. Peter’s vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
7
Beith Juniors vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
7
St. Cadoc’s vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
7
Larkhall Thistle vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
7
Shotts Bon Accord vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
7
Kello Rovers vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
7
Bellshill Athletic vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
8
Glenvale F.C. vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
1
Harthill Royal vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
3
Darvel vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
8
East Kilbride Thistle vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
KG Stadium
8
Dalry Thistle vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
8
Royal Albert vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
8
Johnstone Burgh vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
8
Newmains United vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
8
Kilsyth Rangers vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
8
Drumchapel United vs WishawConference C2021/22
Donald Dewar Centre
8
Lanark United vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Moor Park
8
Troon vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
8
Ardeer Thistle vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
8
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
8
Irvine Victoria vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
8
Maryhill vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
8
Saltcoats Victoria vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
8
Pollok vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
8
Hurlford United vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
8
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
8
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
8
Finnart vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Greenfield Park
6
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
8
St. Anthony’s vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
8
Muirkirk Juniors vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
8
Irvine Meadow XI vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
8
Kilwinning Rangers vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
8
Gartcairn vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
MTC Park
8
Auchinleck Talbot vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
8
Benburb vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
8
Petershill vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
8
Renfrew vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
New Western Park
8
Yoker Athletic vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Holm Park
8
Carluke Rovers vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
8
Greenock Juniors vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
9
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
9
Bonnyton Thistle vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
9
Blantyre Victoria vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
9
Arthurlie vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
9
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
9
Glenafton Athletic vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
9
Girvan vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
9
Cambuslang Rangers vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
9
Glasgow United vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
9
Largs Thistle vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
9
Neilston vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
9
Rossvale vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Cumnock Juniors vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
9
Wishaw vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
9
Kilsyth Athletic vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
8
Beith Juniors vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
9
Craigmark Burntonians vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Station Park
9
Ashfield vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
9
Forth Wanderers vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
9
St. Peter’s vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
8
Glasgow Perthshire vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
9
Finnart vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
8
Vale of Clyde vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
9
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Winton Park
9
Whitletts Victoria vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
9
Vale of Leven vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
9
Clydebank vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
9
Maybole Juniors vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
9
St. Cadoc’s vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
9
Glenvale F.C. vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
8
Shotts Bon Accord vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
9
Kello Rovers vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
9
St. Roch’s vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
9
Cumbernauld United vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
9
Drumchapel United vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Donald Dewar Centre
10
Larkhall Thistle vs WishawConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
10
Gartcairn vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
MTC Park
10
Newmains United vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
10
Maryhill vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
10
Muirkirk Juniors vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
10
Troon vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
10
Yoker Athletic vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
Holm Park
10
Lanark United vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Moor Park
10
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
10
Royal Albert vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
10
Blantyre Victoria vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
10
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
10
St. Anthony’s vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
10
Kilsyth Rangers vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
10
Thorniewood United vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
10
Pollok vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
10
Hurlford United vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
10
Ardeer Thistle vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
10
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
10
Johnstone Burgh vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
10
Bellshill Athletic vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
10
Renfrew vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
New Western Park
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
10
Kilwinning Rangers vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
10
Darvel vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
10
Benburb vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Auchinleck Talbot vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
10
Petershill vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
10
Whitletts Victoria vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
10
Carluke Rovers vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
10
Whitehills vs Arthurlie
-
Johnstone Burgh vs Forfar West End
‎James Y. Keanie Park
-
Gartcairn vs Aberdeen East End
MTC Park
-
Pollok vs Maybole Juniors
Newlandsfield
-
Nairn St Ninian vs Shotts Bon Accord
-
Stoneywood vs Wishaw
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Dundee North End
Craighead Park
-
Colony Park vs Hurlford United
-
Dundee Violet vs Thorniewood United
-
Beith Juniors vs Maud
Bellsdale Park
-
Dundee Downfield vs Blantyre Victoria
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs West Calder United
Campbell Park
-
Forfar United vs Muirkirk Juniors
-
Hall Russell United vs Renfrew
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Craigmark Burntonians
Rosebank Park
-
Ashfield vs Islavale
Ashfield Stadium
-
Cambuslang Rangers vs Fauldhouse United
Somervell Park
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Deveronside
Meadow Park
-
Cumbernauld United vs Kilbirnie Ladeside
Guy's Meadow
-
Rutherglen Glencairn vs FinnartStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
Round One
Bonnyton Thistle vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
16
Harmony Row vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
9
Drumchapel United vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
16
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
11
Girvan vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
11
Vale of Clyde vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
-
Clydebank vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
11
St. Peter’s vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
9
Cumnock Juniors vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
11
Kilsyth Athletic vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Duncansfield Park
9
Carluke Rovers vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
12
BSC Glasgow vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
10
Larkhall Thistle vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
12
Maryhill vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
12
Blantyre Victoria vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
12
Kilsyth Athletic vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
2
Royal Albert vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
12
Auchinleck Talbot vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
12
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
12
Kilsyth Rangers vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
12
Drumchapel United vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Donald Dewar Centre
12
Renfrew vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
New Western Park
12
Muirkirk Juniors vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
12
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
12
Kello Rovers vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
12
Johnstone Burgh vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
12
Glenvale F.C. vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
10
Troon vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
12
Newmains United vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
12
Bonnyton Thistle vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
12
Kilwinning Rangers vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
12
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
12
Craigmark Burntonians vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Station Park
12
St. Anthony’s vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
12
Whitletts Victoria vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
12
Bellshill Athletic vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
12
Yoker Athletic vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Holm Park
12
Thorniewood United vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
12
Campbeltown Pupils vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
10
Pollok vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
12
Tynecastle vs GirvanScottish Cup2021/22
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Musselburgh AthleticScottish Cup2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Darvel vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
13
Kilsyth Athletic vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
11
Largs Thistle vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
13
St. Cadoc’s vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
13
St. Roch’s vs WishawConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
13
East Kilbride Thistle vs St. Anthony’sConference C2021/22
KG Stadium
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
13
Irvine Victoria vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
13
Beith Juniors vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
13
Greenock Juniors vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
13
Irvine Meadow XI vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
13
BSC Glasgow vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
11
Cambuslang Rangers vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
13
Arthurlie vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
13
Glasgow University vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
13
Saltcoats Victoria vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
13
Neilston vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
13
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Winton Park
13
Glenafton Athletic vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
13
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
13
Harmony Row vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
11
Glasgow United vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
13
Cumnock Juniors vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
13
Lanark United vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Moor Park
13
Girvan vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
13
Ashfield vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
13
Rossvale vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
13
Ardeer Thistle vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
13
Clydebank vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
13
Maybole Juniors vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
13
Cumbernauld United vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
13
Forth Wanderers vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
13
Dalry Thistle vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
13
Irvine Victoria vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
11
Maryhill vs ArthurlieSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Ardeer ThistleSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Valefield Park
-
St. Roch’s vs Largs ThistleSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
James McGrory Park
-
Petershill vs GlenvaleSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Ashfield vs Greenock JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
-
Glasgow United vs Dalry ThistleSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Greenfield Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers vs Ardrossan Winton RoversSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Buffs Park
-
Beith Juniors vs NeilstonSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Bellsdale Park
-
Bellshill Athletic vs Dundonald BluebellSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Rockburn Park
-
Troon vs Mid AnnandaleSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Portland Park
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Wigtown & BladnochSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Rosebank Park
-
Glenafton Athletic vs Craigmark BurntoniansSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Loch Park
-
Royal Albert vs WishawSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Tileworks Park
-
Carluke Rovers vs Cambuslang RangersSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Newmains United vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
14
Vale of Leven vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
13
Yoker Athletic vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Holm Park
14
Cumbernauld United vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
14
Johnstone Burgh vs GirvanConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
14
Saltcoats Victoria vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
-
Campbeltown Pupils vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
12
Larkhall Thistle vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
14
Glasgow University vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
14
St. Anthony’s vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
1
Bonnyton Thistle vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
14
Blantyre Victoria vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
14
Pollok vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
14
St. Peter’s vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
12
Drumchapel United vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Lochburn Park
14
BSC Glasgow vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
4
Benburb vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
14
Kello Rovers vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
14
Darvel vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
-
Thorniewood United vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
14
Oakley United vs Kilsyth AthleticSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Camelon Juniors vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoySouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Caledonian Braves vs Shotts Bon AccordSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Dalbeattie Star vs Whitletts VictoriaSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Nithsdale Wanderers vs Hurlford UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Upper Annandale vs Lesmahagow JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Glasgow University vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
9
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs WishawConference C2021/22
Winton Park
15
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
15
Irvine Victoria vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
15
Greenock Juniors vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
15
Muirkirk Juniors vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
15
St. Anthony’s vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
15
Glasgow United vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
15
Dalry Thistle vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
15
Rossvale vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
15
Girvan vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
15
BSC Glasgow vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
13
Pollok vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
15
Neilston vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
15
Vale of Leven vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
15
Beith Juniors vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
15
Ashfield vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
15
Cumbernauld United vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
15
Forth Wanderers vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
15
Saltcoats Victoria vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
15
Campbeltown Pupils vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
13
East Kilbride Thistle vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Showpark
15
Cambuslang Rangers vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
15
Lanark United vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Moor Park
15
Vale of Clyde vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Fullarton Park
15
Ardeer Thistle vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
15
Arthurlie vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
15
Maybole Juniors vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
15
Benburb vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Largs Thistle vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
15
Renfrew vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
New Western Park
15
Hurlford United vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
12
Clydebank vs Dalkeith ThistleScottish Cup2021/22
Holm Park
-
Formartine United vs Cumnock JuniorsScottish Cup2021/22
-
Keith FC vs DarvelScottish Cup2021/22
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Auchinleck TalbotScottish Cup2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Broomhill FC vs Glasgow UniversityScottish Cup2021/22
-
Rossvale vs Cambuslang RangersMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
St. Peter's vs Drumchapel UnitedStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
New Western Park
Round One
Bellshill Athletic vs Bonnyton ThistleStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Rockburn Park
Round One
Port Glasgow Juniors vs NeilstonStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
Round One
Royal Albert vs GlenvaleStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Tileworks Park
Round One
Vale of Clyde vs BSC GlasgowStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Fullarton Park
Round One
Campbeltown Pupils vs Harmony RowStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Kintyre Park
Round One
Rutherglen Glencairn vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
16
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
16
Girvan vs Yoker AthleticMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
Livingston United vs Cumbernauld UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Darvel vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
19
Kello Rovers vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers vs St. Cadoc’sStrathclyde Demolition Cup2021/22
Buffs Park
Round One
Glasgow University vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
16
Dalry Thistle vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
-
Wishaw vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
-
Finnart vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
Troon vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
20
Brechin Victoria vs Newmachar UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Carluke Rovers vs Auchinleck TalbotMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Carnoustie Panmure vs Fraserburgh UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Culter vs Beith JuniorsMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Dundee East Craigie vs Banchory St. TernanMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Dundee North End vs Colony ParkMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Dundee St. James vs Johnstone BurghMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Gartcairn vs TayportMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
MTC Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs Scone ThistleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Keppoch Park
-
Glentanar vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Arbroath VictoriaMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Irvine Victoria vs PollokMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs ArthurlieMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Duncansfield Park
-
Lanark United vs East Kilbride ThistleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Moor Park
-
Largs Thistle vs Larkhall ThistleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Barrfields Park
-
Letham vs Muirkirk JuniorsMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Newmains United vs Vale of LevenMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
-
Petershill vs Stoneywood-ParkvaleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Renfrew vs Craigmark BurntoniansMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
New Western Park
-
St. Anthony’s vs AshfieldMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Thorniewood United vs Whitletts VictoriaMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Robertson Park
-
Aberdeen University vs Lochee UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs MaryhillMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Winton Park
-
Banks O’Dee vs SyngentaMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Blairgowrie Juniors vs BenburbMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Blantyre Victoria vs West Calder UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
KG Stadium
-
Cumnock Juniors vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
15
Irvine Meadow XI vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Clydebank vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
15
Rossvale vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Darvel vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
15
Gartcairn vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
MTC Park
12
Harmony Row vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
-
Royal Albert vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
-
Carluke Rovers vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Neilston vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Vale of Leven vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
-
Wishaw vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
-
Lanark United vs St Anthony'sConference C2021/22
Moor Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
-
Craigmark Burntonians vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Station Park
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
-
Maybole Juniors vs ArthurlieConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Hurlford United vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Blair Park
17
St. Roch’s vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
16
Lesmahagow Juniors vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
12
Darvel vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Recreation Park
17
Clydebank vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
17
Gartcairn vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
MTC Park
16
Thorniewood United vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
16
Cumnock Juniors vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
17
Harmony Row vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
15
Rossvale vs Glenafton AthleticPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
17
Shotts Bon Accord vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
15
Forth Wanderers vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
11
Beith Juniors vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
17
Cumbernauld United vs Bonnyton ThistlePremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
17
Johnstone Burgh vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
16
Campbeltown Pupils vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
15
Greenock Juniors vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
11
Irvine Meadow XI vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
17
St. Cadoc’s vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
16
Pollok vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
17
Largs Thistle vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
17
BSC Glasgow vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
15
Harthill Royal vs Glenvale F.C.Division Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
15
Petershill vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
12
Beith Juniors vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
18
Whitletts Victoria vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Harthill Royal vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
-
Rutherglen Glencairn vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
18
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
18
Shotts Bon Accord vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Irvine Victoria vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
-
Maryhill vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Newmains United vs Kello RoversConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
-
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Winton Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
-
Wishaw vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
-
Arthurlie vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
-
Bellshill Athletic vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
-
Glasgow University vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Garscube Sports Complex
-
Maybole Juniors vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
-
Blantyre Victoria vs Largs ThistlePremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
18
Dalry Thistle vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
11
Glenvale vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
-
Kilsyth Athletic vs St. Peter’sDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
16
Ashfield vs GartcairnConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
11
St. Cadoc’s vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
11
Benburb vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
18
Cambuslang Rangers vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
11
Finnart vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
18
Troon vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Portland Park
18
Bonnyton Thistle vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
18
Auchinleck Talbot vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
18
Yoker Athletic vs PetershillConference C2021/22
Holm Park
16
Glasgow United vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
11
Glenafton Athletic vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
18
Carluke Rovers vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
16
Cumnock Juniors vs Glenafton AthleticMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Townhead Park
-
Clydebank vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
19
Auchinleck Talbot vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
16
Bo’ness Athletic vs GartcairnSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Largs Thistle vs Glasgow PerthshireSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Barrfields Park
-
Arthurlie vs BenburbSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Dunterlie Park
-
Finnart vs BSC GlasgowSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
St. Anthony’s vs Rutherglen GlencairnSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Johnstone Burgh vs Greenock JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Glasgow UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Campbell Park
-
Harmony Row vs ClydebankSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Kilwinning RangersSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Irvine Victoria vs Vale of LevenSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Victoria Park (Irvine)
-
Vale of Clyde vs PollokSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Fullarton Park
-
St. Peters vs Beith JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Rossvale vs Campbeltown PupilsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Port Glasgow JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Valefield Park
-
Yoker Athletic vs Drumchapel UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Holm Park
-
Glasgow University vs LuncartySouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
-
Cumbernauld United vs Inverkeithing Hillfield SwiftsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Guy's Meadow
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs Thorniewood UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Duncansfield Park
-
Darvel vs Gretna 2008South Challenge Cup2021/22
Recreation Park
-
East Kilbride Thistle vs Newton StewartSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Showpark
-
Bonnyton Thistle vs St Cuthbert WanderersSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Synergy Arena
-
Blantyre Victoria vs Cumnock JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
KG Stadium
-
Girvan vs Maybole JuniorsSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs East Kilbride FCSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Gasworks Park
-
Auchinleck Talbot vs Forth WanderersSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
-
Cambuslang Rangers vs LochmabenSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Somervell Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Creetown FCSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Craighead Park
-
Troon vs Lanark UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Portland Park
-
Glenafton Athletic vs Kello RoversSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Loch Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Whitletts VictoriaSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Hurlford United vs WishawSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
Blair Park
-
Neilston vs Ardrossan Winton RoversConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Glenvale vs Kilsyth AthleticDivision Four2021/22
Ferguslie Park Sports Centre
-
Ardeer Thistle vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
-
Carluke Rovers vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Craigmark BurntoniansConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Ashfield vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
-
Bellshill Athletic vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Rockburn Park
-
Kinnoull vs Harthill RoyalSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
Abbey Vale vs Newmains UnitedSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
-
St. Cadoc’s vs PetershillSouth Challenge Cup2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
-
Whitletts Victoria vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Maybole Juniors vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
-
Girvan vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
Royal Albert vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Tileworks Park
-
St. Cadoc’s vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Carluke Rovers vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs St. Anthony'sConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Gasworks Park
-
Harmony Row vs GlenvaleDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
St. Peter’s vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
-
Blantyre Victoria vs Rutherglen Glencairn
KG Stadium
-
Newmains United vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
-
Harthill Royal vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
Gibbshill Park
-
Glenafton Athletic vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
-
Kilsyth Athletic vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
-
Blantyre Victoria vs Rutherglen GlencairnPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
-
Bonnyton Thistle vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
-
Drumchapel United vs St. Roch’sConference C2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Pollok vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Newlandsfield
19
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Forth WanderersConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
-
Neilston vs WishawConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Ardeer Thistle vs Greenock JuniorsConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
-
Carnoustie Panmure vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Cumnock Juniors vs Largs ThistleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Townhead Park
-
Dundee East Craigie vs Johnstone BurghMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Dyce vs West Calder UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Gartcairn vs Beith JuniorsMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
MTC Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs ArthurlieMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Keppoch Park
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Cumbernauld UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Meadow Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Ardrossan Winton RoversMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Newmachar United vs Dundee North EndMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Petershill vs BenburbMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Thorniewood UnitedMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Vale of Leven vs AshfieldMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Millburn Park
-
Yoker Athletic vs East Kilbride ThistleMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Holm Park
-
Preston Athletic vs Auchinleck TalbotScottish Cup2021/22
-
Stranraer vs DarvelScottish Cup2021/22
-
Clydebank vs Elgin CityScottish Cup2021/22
Holm Park
-
Hurlford United vs Vale of LevenThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Blair Park
-
Troon vs Ardeer ThistleThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Portland Park
-
Forth Wanderers vs Glasgow PerthshireThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Kingshill Park
-
Whitletts Victoria vs Vale of ClydeThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs ArthurlieThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Winton Park
-
Ashfield vs Glasgow UniversityThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
-
Renfrew vs Johnstone BurghThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
New Western Park
-
Larkhall Thistle vs Cambuslang RangersThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Gasworks Park
-
Harthill Royal vs Greenock JuniorsThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Gibbshill Park
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Maybole Juniors vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
Ladywell Stadium
-
Dalry Thistle vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
-
Newmains United vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Victoria Park (Newmains)
-
East Kilbride Thistle vs WishawConference C2021/22
Showpark
-
Neilston vs St. Roch'sConference C2021/22
Brig O'Lea Stadium
-
Yoker Athletic vs Drumchapel UnitedConference C2021/22
Holm Park
-
BSC Glasgow vs St. PetersDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
Blantyre Victoria vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
KG Stadium
20
Thorniewood United vs St. Cadoc’sConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
-
Rossvale vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
20
Campbeltown Pupils vs GlenvaleDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
-
St. Anthony’s vs PetershillConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Kilwinning RangersPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
20
Lanark United vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
Moor Park
-
Bonnyton Thistle vs Irvine Meadow XIPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
20
Glenafton Athletic vs GartcairnThe Kilmarnock Pie West of Scotland Football League Cup2021/22
Loch Park
-
Harmony Row vs FinnartDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Valefield Park
20
Beith Juniors vs Cumbernauld UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
20
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Cumnock JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
20
Kello Rovers vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
-
Craigmark Burntonians vs Auchinleck TalbotMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
Station Park
-
Lochee United vs Banks O'DeeMacron Scottish Junior Cup2021/22
-
Harmony Row vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
New Tinto Park
-
Greenock Juniors vs Carluke RoversConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
-
Kilwinning Rangers vs RossvalePremier Division2021/22
Buffs Park
-
Cumnock Juniors vs ClydebankPremier Division2021/22
Townhead Park
-
Arthurlie vs Shotts Bon AccordConference A2021/22
Dunterlie Park
-
Craigmark Burntonians vs Glasgow UniversityConference A2021/22
Station Park
-
Forth Wanderers vs Maybole JuniorsConference A2021/22
Kingshill Park
-
Girvan vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Hamilton Park
-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Bellshill AthleticConference A2021/22
Craighead Park
-
Maryhill vs Johnstone BurghConference A2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Whitletts VictoriaConference A2021/22
Campbell Park
-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Lugar Boswell ThistleConference A2021/22
Burnside Park
-
Ashfield vs Cambuslang RangersConference B2021/22
Ashfield Stadium
-
Kello Rovers vs RenfrewConference B2021/22
Nithsdale Park
-
Port Glasgow Juniors vs Ardeer ThistleConference B2021/22
Port Glasgow Community Stadium
-
St. Cadoc’s vs Dalry ThistleConference B2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Thorniewood United vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Robertson Park
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Vale of ClydeConference C2021/22
Winton Park
-
Glasgow Perthshire vs St. Anthony'sConference C2021/22
Keppoch Park
-
Petershill vs Kilsyth RangersConference C2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
St. Roch’s vs East Kilbride ThistleConference C2021/22
James McGrory Park
-
Vale of Leven vs NeilstonConference C2021/22
Millburn Park
-
Wishaw vs Lanark UnitedConference C2021/22
Beltane Park
-
Yoker Athletic vs Larkhall ThistleConference C2021/22
Holm Park
-
Finnart vs GlenvaleDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
Glenafton Athletic vs Kilbirnie LadesidePremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
-
Rutherglen Glencairn vs TroonPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
-
Largs Thistle vs Hurlford UnitedPremier Division2021/22
Barrfields Park
-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Meadow Park
15
Beith Juniors vs Kirkintilloch Rob RoyPremier Division2021/22
Bellsdale Park
-
Kilsyth Athletic vs Campbeltown PupilsDivision Four2021/22
Kilsyth Sportsfield
-
Bonnyton Thistle vs Blantyre VictoriaPremier Division2021/22
Synergy Arena
-
Cumbernauld United vs DarvelPremier Division2021/22
Guy's Meadow
-
Benburb vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
New Tinto Park
16
St. Peter’s vs Harthill RoyalDivision Four2021/22
New Western Park
-
Glasgow United vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
Greenfield Park
-
Glasgow University vs Irvine VictoriaConference A2021/22
Excelsior Stadium
-
Clydebank vs Auchinleck TalbotPremier Division2021/22
Holm Park
-
Glenafton Athletic vs PollokPremier Division2021/22
Loch Park
-
Rossvale vs BenburbPremier Division2021/22
New Petershill Park
-
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Beith JuniorsPremier Division2021/22
Hamish B. Allan Stadium
-
Craigmark Burntonians vs Saltcoats VictoriaConference A2021/22
Station Park
-
Johnstone Burgh vs Lesmahagow JuniorsConference A2021/22
‎James Y. Keanie Park
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs MaryhillConference A2021/22
Rosebank Park
-
Shotts Bon Accord vs GirvanConference A2021/22
Hannah Park
-
Whitletts Victoria vs Muirkirk JuniorsConference A2021/22
Dam Park Stadium
-
Ardeer Thistle vs St. Cadoc'sConference B2021/22
Ardeer Stadium
-
Cambuslang Rangers vs Newmains UnitedConference B2021/22
Somervell Park
-
Carluke Rovers vs Thorniewood UnitedConference B2021/22
John Cumming Stadium
-
Dalry Thistle vs Glasgow UnitedConference B2021/22
Merksworth Park
-
Gartcairn vs Royal AlbertConference B2021/22
MTC Park
-
Greenock Juniors vs AshfieldConference B2021/22
Ravenscraig Stadium
-
Renfrew vs Port Glasgow JuniorsConference B2021/22
New Western Park
-
East Kilbride Thistle vs Vale of LevenConference C2021/22
Showpark
-
Drumchapel United vs Glasgow PerthshireConference C2021/22
Lochburn Park
-
Kilsyth Rangers vs Yoker AthleticConference C2021/22
Duncansfield Park
-
Lanark United vs St. Roch'sConference C2021/22
Moor Park
-
St. Anthony’s vs WishawConference C2021/22
McKenna Park
-
Campbeltown Pupils vs BSC GlasgowDivision Four2021/22
Kintyre Park
-
Finnart vs Harmony RowDivision Four2021/22
Springburn Sports Synthetic
-
Kilbi