The SoccerShop Challenge Cup

DateMatchTime/ResultsMatch Day
Maryhill vs Arthurlie-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Ardeer Thistle-
St. Roch’s vs Largs Thistle-
Petershill vs Glenvale-
Ashfield vs Greenock Juniors-
Glasgow United vs Dalry Thistle-
Kilwinning Rangers vs Ardrossan Winton Rovers-
Beith Juniors vs Neilston-
Bellshill Athletic vs Dundonald Bluebell-
Troon vs Mid Annandale-
Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Wigtown & Bladnoch-
Glenafton Athletic vs Craigmark Burntonians-
Royal Albert vs Wishaw-
Carluke Rovers vs Cambuslang Rangers-
Oakley United vs Kilsyth Athletic-
Camelon Juniors vs Kirkintilloch Rob Roy-
Caledonian Braves vs Shotts Bon Accord-
Dalbeattie Star vs Whitletts Victoria-
Nithsdale Wanderers vs Hurlford United-
Upper Annandale vs Lesmahagow Juniors-
Bo’ness Athletic vs Gartcairn-
Largs Thistle vs Glasgow Perthshire-
Arthurlie vs Benburb-
Finnart vs BSC Glasgow-
St. Anthony’s vs Rutherglen Glencairn-
Johnstone Burgh vs Greenock Juniors-
Saltcoats Victoria vs Glasgow United-
Harmony Row vs Clydebank-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Kilwinning Rangers-
Irvine Victoria vs Vale of Leven-
Vale of Clyde vs Pollok-
St. Peters vs Beith Juniors-
Rossvale vs Campbeltown Pupils-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Port Glasgow Juniors-
Yoker Athletic vs Drumchapel United-
Glasgow University vs Luncarty-
Cumbernauld United vs Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts-
Kilsyth Rangers vs Thorniewood United-
Darvel vs Gretna 2008-
East Kilbride Thistle vs Newton Stewart-
Bonnyton Thistle vs St Cuthbert Wanderers-
Blantyre Victoria vs Cumnock Juniors-
Girvan vs Maybole Juniors-
Larkhall Thistle vs East Kilbride FC-
Auchinleck Talbot vs Forth Wanderers-
Cambuslang Rangers vs Lochmaben-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Creetown FC-
Troon vs Lanark United-
Glenafton Athletic vs Kello Rovers-
Muirkirk Juniors vs Whitletts Victoria-
Hurlford United vs Wishaw-
Kinnoull vs Harthill Royal-
Abbey Vale vs Newmains United-
St. Cadoc’s vs Petershill-
Beith Juniors vs Rossvale-
Newmains United vs East Kilbride-
Blantyre Victoria vs Broxburn Athletic-
Lesmahagow Juniors vs Drumchapel United-
Whitletts Victoria vs Arthurlie-
Kilbirnie Ladeside vs Caledonian Braves-
Pollok vs Harthill Royal-
Irvine Meadow XI vs Penicuik Athletic-
Maybole Juniors vs St. Anthony's-
Hurlford United vs Blackburn United-
Auchinleck Talbot vs West Calder United-
Petershill vs Greenock Juniors-
Vale of Leven vs Edinburgh University-
Largs Thistle vs Troon-
Cumbernauld United vs Glasgow United-
Darvel vs Gretna 2008-
Glenrothes vs Clydebank-
Lochore Welfare vs Dundonald Bluebell-
Luncarty vs Renfrew-
Ormiston Primrose vs Thorniewood United-
Haddington Athletic vs Spartans-
Jeanfield Swifts vs Finnart-
Linlithgow Rose vs St Cuthbert Wanderers-
Tranent vs Lugar Boswell Thistle-
Sauchie vs Preston Athletic-
Bo’ness United vs East Kilbride Thistle-
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Coldstream-
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Stirling University-
Syngenta vs Edinburgh United-